RUTAS Y HORARIOS ( Junio 2016 ) - Combibus
1864
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-1864,ajax_updown_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,columns-3,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-9.4.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive

RUTAS Y HORARIOS 2015/16

RUTAS MEDIODÍA MES DE JUNIO

1

Línea 1 - Raquel

13:10Leoncio UrabayenBeloso
13:14LidlRipagaina
13:16Reino de Navarra (Ogi pan)Sarriguren
13:18Cruce Reino Navarra- Unión Europea
13:26Serapio HuiciVillava
13:31Bar EdenBurlada
13:40KarpyRochapea
13:42Porrón
13:45Bernardino Tirapu
13:50Berriozar
13:55Aizoáin
14:00Berrioplano
2

Línea 2 - Nuria

13:05Carmelitas VerdunaAbejeras
13:15Av. Zaragoza; DIVATTOOlaz
13:20Sancho el fuerte (Amabella)Iturrama
13:23Sancho el Fuerte (Maria Piel)
13:27Iturrama (casas verdes)
13:30Gasolinera Pio XII
13:40C/ RealNoáin
13:45Av. Lalostra (polideportivo)
13:50Pz. LarreBeriáin
13:54Consumer
6

Línea 6 - Blanca

13:06Soto, Av. Juan Pablo II
13:10C/ San Saturnino 6Mutilva
13:15Sadar
13:22Pº Sarasate; fr. ParlamentoCentro
13:25Av. Bayona 5 (UNZU)San Juan
13:28Foto KOLDO
13:30GolemMendebaldea
13:36Mendebaldea Tobogan
13:41EulzaBarañáin
13:50Bella épocaSan Jorge
13:52Av. S. Jorge (CAPRABO)
13:54Centro de Salud
13:56Av. S. Jorge fr.10
14:00Rotonda elíptica
14:02Pº Santa Lucia, esq. Victor Eusa
14:12Ororbia

1

Línea 1 - Valentina

15:24Beloso
15:25Crtra. Sarriguren 11Ripagaina
15:27LidlRipagaina
15:30Ogi PanSarriguren
15:32Cruce Reino Navarra- Unión europea
15:38ZaldokoGorraiz
15:41Columpios Av. Egües
15:45C/ Itaroa
15:50Serapio Huici fr, Bodegas NavarrasVillava
15:55Merindad de Sangüesa (Bar Eden)Burlada
15:57Av. Villava (Parque del mundo)Chantrea
16:05Marcelo Celayeta (Bar Porrón)Rochapea
16:08Bernardino Tirapu
16:10Rotonda eliptica
16:12Ventura Rodriguez (lateral hermanitas de los pobres)Nuevo Artica
16:14Maria Viscarret fr. 22
16:16Madres de la plaza de Mayo (rotonda)
2

Línea 2 - Itziar

15:24C/ Sadar (Rosalex)Sadar
15:32C/ Real 60Noáin
15:35Av. Lalostra concejo Elorz
15:44Av Belascoain SagësgañaCizur
15:47AC Cizur
15:52Martintxo
16:00OrcoyenOrcoyen
16:05OrorbiaOrorbia
16:10IberoIbero
6

Línea 6 - Raquel

15:26Conde Oliveto (RADIO FAR)Centro
15:30Baluarte P. Moret
15:34C/ Esquiroz; fr. LabeaIturrama
15:36Puerta Instituto
15:40Av. Bayona 5San Juan
15:43Cines GOLEM
15:46LímiteBarañáin
15:48Av. Pamplona fr. Guillen
15:50Av. Eulza 61
15:51Av central 34, taberna
15:52Miluze
15:56Av. San Jorge (Caprabo)San Jorge
15:58Av. San Jorge (Centro de salud)
16:00Av. San Jorge fr. 10
16:08Berrioplano, Andrelopa 22Berrioplano
16:12AizoáinAizoáin
15:17ZuastiZuasti